?

Log in

 
 
07 January 2005 @ 04:21 pm
 



LOCKED.


Leave a comment :)
That's about it...have a lovely day.
please don't just add me.




 
 
 
gigli_bad on January 8th, 2005 12:50 am (UTC)
add me! (:
hersaturdayhersaturday on January 8th, 2005 05:42 am (UTC)
done
 cassiewe_lostthem_all on January 8th, 2005 01:51 am (UTC)
gansta's got to stick
together

add me?
hersaturday: charyprincesshersaturday on January 8th, 2005 05:42 am (UTC)
heck ya!
Panthekatherinepan on January 8th, 2005 03:41 am (UTC)
friend meh
hersaturday: torpehersaturday on January 8th, 2005 05:42 am (UTC)
meh..durh
yohna on January 8th, 2005 04:15 am (UTC)
oo :D

add me!! :3
hersaturday: BonitaBabyGirlhersaturday on January 8th, 2005 05:43 am (UTC)
of course! :)
uberscenestaruberscenestar on January 8th, 2005 04:58 am (UTC)
supo kupo
hersaturday: charyprincesshersaturday on January 8th, 2005 05:43 am (UTC)
nm! you?
! - accursedaurora on January 8th, 2005 09:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ! - hersaturday on January 8th, 2005 09:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
Conispiritgreen on January 9th, 2005 01:10 am (UTC)
who is that? (in the banner)

omg it's michael phelps. ewww. :D daniel radcliffe is cooler
hersaturdayhersaturday on January 9th, 2005 02:05 am (UTC)
what!? i heart michael phelps but
i heart ian thorpe more
but dan's still #1 in my life
no worries
suzie Qfuckthistown on January 9th, 2005 08:13 am (UTC)
hersaturdayhersaturday on January 10th, 2005 07:36 am (UTC)
alrighty then
(no subject) - fuckthistown on January 13th, 2005 01:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
van_anhvan_anh on January 11th, 2005 04:43 am (UTC)
hiya, very interested =)

(it took me a while to find that post comment link...) lol
hersaturday: exgirlscouthersaturday on January 12th, 2005 06:45 am (UTC)
haha it's all goodie!
♥♪ 이수정 ★☆pikakyo on January 12th, 2005 12:11 am (UTC)
add meh j00 f00l. <3
hersaturday: dance upon me // made by mehersaturday on January 12th, 2005 06:46 am (UTC)
done. word.
Monicadancingthoughts on January 12th, 2005 08:25 am (UTC)
my turn, then. add me!

gramma =D
hersaturday: BonitaBabyGirlhersaturday on January 13th, 2005 03:17 am (UTC)
of course gdma!!!
new way of writing you name
* - sstephaniie on July 21st, 2005 11:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: * - hersaturday on July 23rd, 2005 04:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
CollarBonePixie Aka *Eccentric Bohemian Vagabond*: by stickywicketcollarbonepixie on February 2nd, 2005 05:02 am (UTC)
Saw ya on asiancuties
I was just very interested in this comment you made:

"umm nope i don't mean country music
there is such thing as hick music
and i was far from offending someone
never."


Please give me an example of "hick" music...the name of a band or a song that is "hick" music...I am very interested to know...thanx
hersaturdayhersaturday on February 2nd, 2005 05:22 am (UTC)
Re: Saw ya on asiancuties
oki doki well another name for "hick" music is bluegrass...i think
not sure just heard it from a friend thy played me
the music and i didnt like it but anywho
a song is rocky top and i think its by nitty gritty dirt band
hope that helps
I see - collarbonepixie on February 2nd, 2005 06:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
brianxpatrickbrianxpatrick on April 13th, 2005 09:49 pm (UTC)
Hey, I love your work on the britneyicons community. add me?
piiinky996 on April 18th, 2005 09:05 pm (UTC)
hey you seem like you have great work
im lisa, add me?♥
Kaylanot_erin on May 4th, 2005 03:50 am (UTC)
add me? this is kayla k from moorpark
hersaturday: britneyhersaturday on May 4th, 2005 07:45 am (UTC)
of course!
ofthoselights_ on May 4th, 2005 09:00 pm (UTC)
add me? my name's molly from OK :) you seem so cool.
:Sandra:_babi_gurl69_ on May 7th, 2005 01:29 am (UTC)
hey can i be added:)
:Sandra:_babi_gurl69_ on May 7th, 2005 01:30 am (UTC)
opps forgot to leave my name...my names sandra, and i saw a header that you made, and you seem cool, soo wanna be friends? lol
(no subject) - hersaturday on May 7th, 2005 04:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
*Corie*stary_nightsx3 on June 7th, 2005 09:54 pm (UTC)
Hey you have really nice graphics and you seem like a really cool girl. I was wondering if you could add me?!?

Thanks!

<3
murdershesang on June 7th, 2005 10:26 pm (UTC)
of course!
added but add me back <3
(no subject) - hersaturday on June 7th, 2005 10:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
xheiressx on June 8th, 2005 08:35 pm (UTC)
add me? x x x
hersaturdayhersaturday on June 10th, 2005 07:39 am (UTC)
added. member to add me back
erinxsays on June 10th, 2005 04:49 am (UTC)
sorry i deleted you too soon can you add me back?
hersaturdayhersaturday on June 10th, 2005 06:30 am (UTC)
yea totally
withmylights_on on June 11th, 2005 03:43 am (UTC)
hey add me back on this user name.
ASAP!
las chichas de hoy ...blah blah suenos son suenos!
hersaturday: mkahersaturday on June 11th, 2005 04:13 am (UTC)
haha i love that song
nuestros suenos son suenos!
(Anonymous) on June 20th, 2005 12:21 am (UTC)


vivid___ for the hottest graphics!
hannah_theprettygirls on July 4th, 2005 09:05 pm (UTC)
hey I'm hannah! I saw you in the mka olsen community. add me???
hersaturday: kellyhersaturday on July 5th, 2005 12:36 am (UTC)
sure! just member to add me back
Mianever____letgo on July 12th, 2005 10:33 pm (UTC)
add me? please
hersaturdayhersaturday on July 14th, 2005 08:56 am (UTC)
sure. add me back
Natalie_brokenup_ on July 14th, 2005 07:22 pm (UTC)
add me?
hersaturday: ashley eyehersaturday on July 14th, 2005 09:11 pm (UTC)
sure! add me back :)
brokenpromicesx on July 15th, 2005 12:33 am (UTC)
Love your work at Giggled. Add me, hun? :)

♥ Claudia
hersaturday: jlohersaturday on July 15th, 2005 03:02 am (UTC)
aww thank you:) added. add me back
(no subject) - salvationarmani on August 10th, 2006 07:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jtaime_xoxo on December 10th, 2006 02:44 am (UTC) (Expand)